1. Engº Alberto Fabrício Caruso

2. Engª Monica de Andrada Tovar

3. Engª Fátima Maria Ferreira Santos

4. Geólogo Quintino Manoel do Carmo

5. Engº Agrônomo Ibá dos Santos Silva

6. Engª Ana Maria Fabrício Caruso

7. Engº Carlos Eugenio de Castro Del Castilho

8. Arqª Marguerita Rose Abdalla Gomes

9. Arqº Celso Luiz Gerbassi Ramos

10. Arqº Armando Ivo de Carvalho Abreu

11. Engº André Granato da Silva Castro

12. Engª Rosa Augusta Aluízio de Mattos

13. Engº Marcio Pinto Paes Leme

14. Engª Ester Genuncio Dias Carvalho

15. Arqº Paulo Roberto Gerbassi Ramos

16. Engº Alberto de Souza Lemos

17. Engº Marcio Rodrigues de Mendonça

18. Arqª Delma Catalano Tatagiba

19. Engª Eliane Werneck Canabrava

20. Engº Francisco Deolindo Filardi

21. Engº Rogério Costa de Freitas Silva

22. Arqº Paulo Roberto Martins de Souza

23. Engº Henrique Gustavo dos Santos Frickmann

24. Engº Ijapoan Monteiro Pereira

25. Engª Vilma Teresinha dos Santos

26. Arqª Dulce Souza de Mendonça

27. Engº Francisco Valdemir dos Santos

28. Engº Nicholas Burgos Ribeiro

29. Engº Martha Bandeira de Mello da Silva

30. Engº Oswaldo Machado Tavares

31. Arqª Isabel Regina de Farias Portella Soares

32. Engº José Yochimy Arakaki

1. Arqº Sergio Augusto Rodrigues Machado

2. Engº Emy Guimarães de Lemos

3. Arqª Maria Matilde de Barros Matheus

4. Engº Flavio de Carvalho Filho

5. Arqº João Eustáquio Nacif Xavier

6. Engº Sergio Nuno Figueiró

7. Engº John Charles Henney

8. Geóloga Debora Toci Puccini

9. Engº Maurício Couto Cesar Junior

10. Engº Juliano de Lima

11. Arqº José Barreto Ferreira

12. Engº Wilson Baptista Pereira

13. Engº Adriano Reginaldo Alem

14. Geólogo Rodrigo Puccini Marques

15. Engº Ariel Bergher

16. Arqª Marcia Frota Sigaud

17. Arqª Ester Costa Paiva

18. Engº Daniel Bicalho Hoefle

19. Engº Luís Roberto Pereira Silva

20. Engº José Carlos Pinto dos Santos

21. Arqº Aldemar Norek de Oliveira Lima

22. Engº Celso Leitão Corrêa

23. Engº Fawzi Marcelo Cabo Sultano

1. Engº Gilberto Morand Paixão

2. Engº Eugenio Morand

3. Engº Mauro Lúcio Guedes Werneck

4. Engº Affonso Augusto Canedo Netto

5. Engº Eduardo Mesquita de Souza

6. Engº Luiz Felipe Pupe de Miranda

7. Engº Arnaldo Dias Cardoso Pires

8. Arqª Jeanine Camargo de Barcellos

9. Engº Antonio Elisimar Belchior Aguiar

10. Engª Carmen Lúcia Petraglia

11. Engº Ary Jayme Ferreira

12. Engº Eduardo José Costa König da Silva

13. Engº Joelson Zuchen

14. Arqª Angela Botelho

15. Arqª Letícia Magiano Hazan

16. Arqº José Carlos Neder

17. Engº Gabriel Vianna da Motta

18. Engº Júlio Ferrarini Maione

19. Engª Joelzira Brandão D’Angelo Visconti

20. Engª Regina de Jesus Ramos Andrade

21. Arqª Aida Myriam Quelhas Billwiller

22. Arqº Paulo Germano dos Santos Terra

23. Engº Isaac Zilberberg