Presidente Arqª. Maria Isabel de Vasconcelos Porto Tostes

Vice-Presidente Arqª. Marguerita Rose Abdalla Gomes

01 – Eng. Marcio Pinto Paes Leme

02 – Eng. Alberto de Souza Lemos

03 – Arq. Leonam Estrella Figueiredo

04 – Engª. Ana Maria Fabrício Caruso

05 – Engª. Vilma Teresinha dos Santos

06 – Eng. André Granato da Silva Castro

07 – Eng. José Yochimy Arakaki

08 – Engª. Ana Paula Sant’anna Masiero

09 – Arqª. Antonina Avellar Lourenço

10 – Eng. Francisco Valdemir dos Santos

11 – Engª. Rosa Augusta Aluízio de Mattos

12 – Agr. Ibá dos Santos Silva

13 – Arq. José Barreto Ferreira

14 – Eng. Antonio Carlos Soares Pereira

15 – Eng. Francisco Deolindo Filardi

16 – Eng. Oswaldo Machado Tavares

17 – Eng. José Henrique de Oliveira Campos

18 – Eng. Sinval de Oliveira Filho

19 – Eng. Antonio Pereira Monteiro

20 – Eng. Juliano de Lima

21 – Eng. Morvan Barreto Nobre

22 – Eng. Luiz Antonio Porto de Sá

23 – Eng. Antonio Augusto de C. Castello Branco

24 – Eng. Marllon da Silva Nogueira

25 – Arq. Antonio Carlos Velloso de Mello

26 – Eng. Emílio José do Nascimento

27 – Arq. Arthur Cesar de Menezes Soares

28 – Arq. Sergio Augusto Rodrigues Machado

29 – Eng. Evaldo Valladão Pereira

30 – Eng. Osvaldo Henrique de Souza Neves

Eng. Gilberto Morand Paixão

Eng. Mauro Lúcio Guedes Werneck

Eng. Eduardo Mesquita de Souza

Eng. Luiz Felipe Pupe de Miranda

Arq. Jeanine Camargo de Barcellos

Eng. Eduardo José Costa König da Silva

Arq. Angela Botelho

Engª. Carmen Lucia Petraglia

Eng. Joelson Zuchen

Eng. Nilo Ovídio Lima Passos

Eng. Haroldo Mattos de Lemos

Eng. Alberto Balassiano

Arq. Letícia Magiano Hazan

Arq. José Carlos Neder

Eng. Gabriel Vianna da Motta

Eng. Júlio Ferrarini Maione

Engª. Joelzira Brandão D’Angelo Visconti

Engª. Regina de Jesus Ramos Andrade

Arq. Aida Myrian Quelhas Billwiller

Arq. Paulo Germano dos Santos Terra

Eng. Isaac Zilberberg

Arq. Paulo Roberto Martins de Souza

Geo. Quintino Manoel do Carmo

Engª. Monica de Andrada Tovar

Eng. Cesar Drucker

Arqª. Delma Catalano Tatagiba